Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kiev

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kiev. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kiev with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4562,147
BustAfghanistan 3,4792,162
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3812,101
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4792,162
FarahAfghanistan 3,2722,034
GardizAfghanistan 3,6422,263
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5922,232
HeratAfghanistan 3,1271,943
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5312,194
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6652,278
KabulAfghanistan 3,5712,219
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5802,225
KhostAfghanistan 3,7112,306
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3982,112
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1661,967
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2772,036
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5012,176
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1251,942
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1781,975
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4922,170
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,3642,091
ShkoderAlbania 1,251777
TiranaAlbania 1,306812
VloreAlbania 1,400870
AdrarAlgeria 3,6002,237
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,6561,651
AlgiersAlgeria 2,6521,648
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3561,464
BatnaAlgeria 2,5361,576
BecharAlgeria 3,4202,125
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5361,576
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5282,192
BiskraAlgeria 2,6501,646
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1921,983
ChlefAlgeria 2,8141,749
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4741,537
DjanetAlgeria 3,4272,129
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8121,747
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1831,978
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6981,677
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9691,845
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8951,799
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0481,894
In SalahAlgeria 3,5022,176
MilianaAlgeria 2,7491,708
OranAlgeria 2,9861,855
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,8152,371
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4081,496
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,7632,339
TebessaAlgeria 2,4561,526
TimimounAlgeria 3,4522,145
TindoufAlgeria 4,1172,558
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7761,725
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5699,675
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0524,382
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3741,475
HuamboAngola 7,1744,458
LuandaAngola 6,7984,225
LuenaAngola 6,9924,345
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5134,669
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8139,205
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7269,151
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7439,162
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0528,732
ByrdAntarctica 16,53810,277
DavisAntarctica 13,7928,570
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7649,175
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,48010,241
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8247,969
AzulArgentina 13,0868,132
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3868,318
BarilocheArgentina 14,1448,789
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8307,973
CeresArgentina 12,6867,883
ChamicalArgentina 13,0188,089
ChepesArgentina 13,1158,150
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2258,839
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5387,791
CórdobaArgentina 12,9528,049
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,9568,051
CorrientesArgentina 12,2767,629
EsquelArgentina 14,2658,864
EzeizaArgentina 12,8527,986
FormosaArgentina 12,1387,543
General PicoArgentina 13,2608,240
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7137,900
JuninArgentina 12,9858,069
La PlataArgentina 12,8237,968
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,3087,649
La RiojaArgentina 12,9778,064
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1148,149
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8029,198
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1747,565
Malarg EArgentina 13,6338,472
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9928,695
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0358,100
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9228,030
MendozaArgentina 13,3878,319
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3798,314
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4317,725
NeuquenArgentina 13,7908,569
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0538,111
OranArgentina 12,3057,646
ParanaArgentina 12,7397,916
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3507,675
PehuajoArgentina 13,1518,172
PergaminoArgentina 12,9118,023
PigeArgentina 13,3158,274
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9578,052
PosadasArgentina 12,0837,508
PresidenciaArgentina 12,3407,668
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,4548,360
Punta IndioArgentina 12,8157,963
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7627,931
ReconquistaArgentina 12,4797,755
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0938,136
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7009,135
RivadaviaArgentina 12,2907,637
RosarioArgentina 12,8497,984
SaltaArgentina 12,5247,782
San AntonioArgentina 13,7258,529
San LuisArgentina 13,2478,232
San RafaelArgentina 13,4858,380
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3598,302
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,6777,877
SarmientoArgentina 14,3138,894
TrelewArgentina 13,9088,643
TucumanArgentina 12,6647,869
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8279,214
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,0638,118
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,8057,957
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2188,214
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,568975
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7944,844
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1278,779
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7537,925
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9488,046
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8437,981
AmberleyAustralia 14,5819,061
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2868,878
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5929,068
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6517,240
CairnsAustralia 13,2208,215
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9009,259
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6497,239
CedunaAustralia 13,5858,442
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0308,718
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1638,180
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3868,940
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7967,952
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8159,206
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2458,231
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2967,641
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7987,331
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,4395,866
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6349,094
East SaleAustralia 14,9479,288
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9188,027
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9198,028
EssendonAustralia 14,7659,175
ForrestAustralia 13,1028,142
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1059,386
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0437,484
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,6567,864
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0557,491
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2749,491
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2659,486
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4418,352
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6497,860
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1749,429
LavertonAustralia 14,7649,174
LearmonthAustralia 11,4547,118
LongreachAustralia 13,6548,485
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6548,485
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3299,525
Low HeadAustralia 15,1139,392
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8158,585
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,56710,295
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7467,299
MeekatharraAustralia 12,1167,529
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7569,169
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7759,181
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3248,901
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4808,998
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0928,136
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7499,787
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9568,051
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9699,302
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1268,778
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4737,130
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3468,293
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3827,695
Port HedlandAustralia 11,6057,211
RichmondAustralia 14,8919,253
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0878,754
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9439,286
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9399,283
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6327,849
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6307,849
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4417,731
TibooburraAustralia 13,9628,676
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4898,382
WaggaAustralia 14,7669,176
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,4465,870
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9079,263
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4658,367
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2327,601
WoomeraAustralia 13,7278,530
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8557,367
GrazAustria 1,171728
InnsbruckAustria 1,445898
KlagenfurtAustria 1,264786
LinzAustria 1,209751
SalzburgAustria 1,308813
ViennaAustria 1,056656
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,341833
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7111,063
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9601,218
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6311,014
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,7151,066
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6321,014
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2531,400
LerwickUk 2,2541,400
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6971,054
QubaAzerbaijan 1,7071,061
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6361,017
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8731,164
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7701,100
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,7261,073
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7111,063
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8861,172
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6831,046
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,571976
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7452,949
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5872,850
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8603,020
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0655,633
MuharraqBahrain 3,1821,977
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0943,787
DhakaBangladesh 5,8983,665
CharnocksBarbados 8,8965,528
BrestBelarus 515320
GomelBelarus 224139
GrodnoBelarus 570354
MinskBelarus 440274
MogilevBelarus 397247
VitebskBelarus 540336
BrusselsBelgium 1,8411,144
D’UccleBelgium 1,8411,144
OstendeBelgium 1,9331,201
Belize CityBelize 10,3986,462
BeninBenin 5,5533,451
BohiconBenin 5,4833,407
CotonouBenin 5,5533,451
KandiBenin 5,0423,133
NatitingouBenin 5,1963,229
ParakouBenin 5,2373,254
SaveBenin 5,3773,342
BermudaBermuda 7,6394,747
La PazBolivia 12,0297,475
Santa CruzBolivia 11,7837,322
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,168726
FrancistownBotswana 7,9694,952
MaunBotswana 7,8584,883
TshaneBotswana 8,3195,169
AimoresBrazil 10,4396,487
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6375,989
AltamiraBrazil 9,7716,072
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4996,524
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9566,808
ApodiBrazil 8,9975,591
AracajuBrazil 9,4185,852
AracuaiBrazil 10,2726,383
AragarcasBrazil 10,8666,752
AraxaBrazil 10,8266,727
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1965,715
BageBrazil 12,2867,635
BambuiBrazil 10,8016,712
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7666,690
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2445,745
BarcelosBrazil 10,3396,425
BarraBrazil 9,8356,112
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4885,896
BarreirasBrazil 10,0516,246
BelémBrazil 9,3585,815
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6626,626
BelterraBrazil 9,9166,162
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,7256,043
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8307,351
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0446,241
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5646,565
BrevesBrazil 9,5205,916
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,5626,563
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8086,716
CabroboBrazil 9,3535,812
CaceresBrazil 11,2546,993
CaetiteBrazil 10,0606,251
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0105,599
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4157,093
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5677,188
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,0126,843
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2895,772
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9656,192
CaparaoBrazil 10,5816,575
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9246,788
CaratingaBrazil 10,5366,547
CaravelasBrazil 10,1686,319
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1566,311
CarolinaBrazil 9,7996,089
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4747,130
CataguasesBrazil 10,7106,656
CatalaoBrazil 10,7736,695
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0956,894
CaxiasBrazil 9,3025,780
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9217,408
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8405,493
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7616,687
ChapecoBrazil 11,8417,358
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,8446,739
CipoBrazil 9,5285,921
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,0046,216
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5516,556
CordeiroBrazil 10,7466,678
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1516,308
CorumbaBrazil 11,4977,144
CoximBrazil 11,2606,997
CrateusBrazil 9,1465,683
CuiabaBrazil 11,1036,899
CuritibaBrazil 11,4807,134
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4936,521
DiamantinoBrazil 11,0286,853
DouradosBrazil 11,5787,195
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8976,771
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1197,531
EspinosaBrazil 10,1536,309
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4825,271
FloraniaBrazil 8,9735,576
FlorestaBrazil 9,3105,785
FlorianoBrazil 9,4465,870
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6197,220
FormosaBrazil 10,5036,526
FortalezaBrazil 8,8835,520
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8407,358
FrancaBrazil 10,9446,800
GaranhunsBrazil 9,2015,718
GoianiaBrazil 10,7296,667
GoiasBrazil 10,7246,664
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4386,486
GrajauBrazil 9,5965,963
GuairaBrazil 11,6957,268
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9565,565
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0986,275
IbiriteBrazil 10,6776,635
IguatuBrazil 9,1605,692
IlheusBrazil 9,8956,149
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6455,993
IndaialBrazil 11,6037,210
IpameriBrazil 10,7476,678
IraiBrazil 11,8877,387
IreceBrazil 9,7686,070
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7846,080
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2056,342
ItaitubaBrazil 10,1296,294
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4096,468
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6426,613
ItapevaBrazil 11,3307,041
ItirucuBrazil 9,8256,105
ItuacuBrazil 9,9536,185
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5267,162
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3337,042
JacobinaBrazil 9,6656,006
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9175,541
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9345,552
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6136,595
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7856,702
LavrasBrazil 10,8446,739
LencoisBrazil 9,8476,119
LinharesBrazil 10,3686,443
LondrinaBrazil 11,4337,104
MacapaBrazil 9,4125,849
MacauBrazil 8,8725,513
MaceioBrazil 9,2195,729
MachadoBrazil 10,9416,799
ManausBrazil 10,3176,411
MarabaBrazil 9,7436,055
MaringaBrazil 11,4867,138
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8006,090
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1596,313
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5215,917
MonteiroBrazil 9,1485,684
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3766,448
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9855,584
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7176,038
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7786,698
ObidosBrazil 9,8956,149
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2645,757
ParacatuBrazil 10,6186,598
ParanaBrazil 10,2776,386
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4407,109
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1196,910
ParintinsBrazil 10,0426,240
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0385,617
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9227,408
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7146,658
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4395,866
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3585,815
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1456,304
PeixeBrazil 10,2816,389
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5065,907
PicosBrazil 9,3685,822
PiraiBrazil 10,8966,771
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6406,612
PompeuBrazil 10,6696,630
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6637,248
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6475,995
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6667,249
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0746,882
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9937,452
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1696,319
PosseBrazil 10,3136,409
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0575,628
RecifeBrazil 9,0235,607
RemansoBrazil 9,6365,988
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4527,116
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8746,757
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5737,191
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9496,804
SalvadorBrazil 9,7016,028
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1267,535
SantaremBrazil 9,8806,139
SantosBrazil 11,1636,937
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0996,897
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,0526,246
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1225,669
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,7657,311
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1057,522
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9216,786
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1635,694
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2926,396
São PauloBrazil 11,1456,926
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0326,855
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4427,110
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5825,955
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6065,970
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6426,613
SobralBrazil 8,9955,590
SoureBrazil 9,3015,780
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9206,164
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,4167,716
SurubimBrazil 9,0555,627
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1706,319
TarauacaBrazil 11,5097,152
TauaBrazil 9,2035,719
TefeBrazil 10,6696,630
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3236,415
TeresinaBrazil 9,2845,769
TiriosBrazil 9,5705,947
TorresBrazil 11,8417,358
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2205,729
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2466,989
TriunfoBrazil 9,2155,726
TucuruiBrazil 9,6425,991
TuriacuBrazil 9,1685,697
UaupesBrazil 10,5376,548
UbatubaBrazil 11,0416,861
UberabaBrazil 10,9066,777
VassourasBrazil 10,8616,749
VicosaBrazil 10,6646,627
VitoriaBrazil 10,4666,504
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0266,230
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3515,811
BurgasBulgaria 909565
LomBulgaria 917570
PlevenBulgaria 899559
PlovdivBulgaria 1,020634
SadovoBulgaria 1,015631
SandanskiBulgaria 1,133704
SofiaBulgaria 1,021635
VarnaBulgaria 825513
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1353,191
BurundiBurundi 5,9743,712
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9094,915
SiemreapCambodia 7,6854,776
BatouriCameroon 5,3283,311
DoualaCameroon 5,5163,428
GarouaCameroon 4,8323,003
MamfeCameroon 5,3493,324
MarouaCameroon 4,6872,913
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0403,132
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3073,298
YaoundeCameroon 5,4773,404
YokoCameroon 5,2683,273
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6635,383
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6265,360
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7694,207
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9593,703
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5102,803
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4384,622
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6924,780
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7404,189
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6075,349
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4544,011
Banff, AbCanada 8,2745,141
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2904,530
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6223,493
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2935,153
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6484,753
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2675,137
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2664,515
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3295,176
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9144,918
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9634,948
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1253,185
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5675,324
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1023,792
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1605,071
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3573,951
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2425,122
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2433,879
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6235,359
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0783,156
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1853,222
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7453,570
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4614,015
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5905,338
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5045,285
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,6093,486
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5235,296
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8254,241
Charlo, NbCanada 6,5154,048
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4634,016
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4604,014
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5394,064
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3743,961
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7044,166
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9953,726
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8864,279
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4724,022
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1333,190
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8044,850
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2474,504
Comox, BcCanada 8,6415,370
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7044,166
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0573,764
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0745,017
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4435,247
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8643,644
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8044,849
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9074,914
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7864,839
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,9223,680
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3263,310
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7744,209
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2544,508
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0044,974
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9664,950
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9774,957
Edson, AbCanada 8,0505,002
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5295,300
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8844,278
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0895,026
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3645,197
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9843,097
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5154,670
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3894,592
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6054,726
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6274,740
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2615,134
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2954,533
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2844,526
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5444,688
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6874,155
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6854,154
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5303,436
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7763,589
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1234,426
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7135,414
Golden, BcCanada 8,2985,157
Goose, NfCanada 5,8173,615
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5334,681
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9384,933
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6604,139
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3083,920
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6084,728
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6074,106
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5864,093
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6324,742
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8153,613
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8834,899
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2864,528
Hope, BcCanada 8,6075,348
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2733,898
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2963,913
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7504,195
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5303,436
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3343,315
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9694,952
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4435,246
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2244,489
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2264,490
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4975,280
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3684,579
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6534,134
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5624,078
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8963,664
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1124,420
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5864,714
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4584,635
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4614,015
Langara, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2244,489
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3525,190
London, OnCanada 7,7064,789
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4433,382
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2904,530
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5185,293
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8143,613
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1654,453
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3445,185
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2814,525
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4355,241
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2605,133
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6495,374
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5634,078
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5714,083
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0924,407
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1144,421
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0675,013
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9824,339
Morden, MbCanada 7,9134,917
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4464,627
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6733,525
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6815,394
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1053,794
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3653,955
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0064,354
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9114,916
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3354,558
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2284,492
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2284,492
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7984,846
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9213,679
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5545,316
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2624,513
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4604,636
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,3914,593
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6845,397
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1373,814
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5835,333
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8524,879
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7874,839
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1535,067
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2415,121
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8734,892
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5373,441
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8824,276
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1295,052
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5704,704
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0254,987
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0284,989
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5363,440
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3635,197
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7934,221
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4494,007
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3255,173
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6904,157
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3725,202
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6453,508
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5144,048
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9244,924
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5744,707
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0463,757
Scott, SkCanada 7,9694,952
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3453,943
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,6044,104
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0054,353
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7064,167
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5804,710
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8324,867
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1335,054
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,0353,750
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4894,032
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1415,059
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1455,061
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2893,908
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9323,686
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1945,092
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6294,741
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5674,702
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2844,527
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2844,526
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6284,740
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2464,502
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7265,422
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5654,701
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5734,706
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4264,615
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1654,453
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3073,919
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2434,501
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1124,420
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6625,383
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9464,938
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9274,926
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7255,422
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7625,445
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1823,842
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6304,741
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5874,715
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5914,717
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5574,696
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8644,887
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8114,854
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8824,898
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,8164,235
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0924,407
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8734,892
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5822,847
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5982,857
SalCape Verde 6,0273,745
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,2383,255
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5182,807
AbecheChad 4,1582,584
FayaChad 3,7432,326
MoundouChad 4,8403,008
N’DjamenaChad 4,4842,786
AntofagastaChile 12,7577,927
AricaChile 12,3337,664
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4969,008
ChicoChile 14,5389,034
ChillanChile 13,8798,625
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,9628,676
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0628,117
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5659,051
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7058,516
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5037,769
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,7729,801
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9419,284
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,3218,278
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,2328,844
ParronChile 13,6168,461
Puerto AysenChile 14,5279,027
Puerto MonttChile 14,2918,880
Punta ArenasChile 14,8709,241
QuinteroChile 13,5748,435
SantiagoChile 13,5608,426
SewellChile 13,5828,440
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,0768,747
ValdiviaChile 14,1888,816
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,1018,762
VallenarChile 13,1808,190
ValparaisoChile 13,5508,420
AltaiChina 4,0952,545
BeijingChina 6,4414,002
ChangchunChina 6,7034,165
ChangduChina 5,7863,595
ChangshaChina 7,1034,414
ChengduChina 6,3003,915
ChongqingChina 6,5704,083
DuianChina 5,4793,405
ErlianChina 5,9033,668
GanzhouChina 7,4434,625
GuangzhouChina 7,5524,693
HaikouChina 7,5874,715
HailarChina 5,9873,720
HamiChina 4,7352,942
HetanChina 4,1412,573
JiuquanChina 5,2693,274
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7242,314
KashiChina 3,7102,306
KunmingChina 6,6484,131
LanzhouChina 5,8943,663
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,4703,399
NanchangChina 7,2874,528
NanjingChina 7,2114,481
NanningChina 7,2304,493
PingbianChina 6,8964,285
QingdaoChina 6,9934,346
QiqiharChina 6,3603,952
RuoqiangChina 4,5992,858
ShanghaiChina 7,4494,629
ShantouChina 7,7594,822
ShenyangChina 6,7574,199
TaiyuanChina 6,3703,958
TaoyuanChina 7,9344,931
TengchongChina 6,3433,941
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2722,655
Xi’AnChina 6,3703,959
XichangChina 6,3933,973
YanjiChina 7,0224,364
YichangChina 6,8064,229
YinchuanChina 5,8833,656
YiningChina 3,8262,378
ZhengzhouChina 6,6584,137
ZhijiangChina 6,9484,318
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,2136,968
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1356,920
AraucaColombia 10,1936,334
BarranquillaColombia 10,1366,299
Benito SalasColombia 10,8656,752
BogotáColombia 10,6356,608
Camilo DazaColombia 10,2416,364
El CaranoColombia 10,7146,658
Las GaviotasColombia 10,4246,478
MatecanaColombia 10,7336,669
PeralesColombia 10,7266,666
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,0476,243
Rafael NunezColombia 10,2246,353
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4416,488
Simon BolivarColombia 10,0786,262
VanguardiaColombia 10,6446,615
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1096,903
YariguiesColombia 10,4086,468
MoroniComoros 7,0144,359
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8336,732
LimonCosta Rica 10,7606,686
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,8766,759
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8316,731
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,317818
DubrovnikCroatia 1,282797
SibenikCroatia 1,332828
SplitCroatia 1,314817
ZagrebCroatia 1,195742
CamagueyCuba 9,4145,850
CasablancaCuba 9,5305,922
HavanaCuba 9,5495,934
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6275,983
FamagustaCyprus 1,7211,070
LarnacaCyprus 1,7441,084
LimassolCyprus 1,7591,093
NicosiaCyprus 1,7101,063
BrnoCzech Republic 1,005624
ChebCzech Republic 1,290802
MosnovCzech Republic 891554
PragueCzech Republic 1,158720
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2403,257
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7033,544
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2623,891
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9084,293
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4313,997
CopenhagenDenmark 1,336830
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,165724
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,580982
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6131,002
MarstalDenmark 1,435892
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,336830
OdenseDenmark 1,452903
RandersDenmark 1,509938
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,187738
StudsgårdDenmark 1,565972
TønderDenmark 1,540957
TylstrupDenmark 1,541958
TystofteDenmark 1,395867
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,490926
VestervigDenmark 1,6211,007
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4702,778
Melville HallDominica 8,8135,477
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,1085,660
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,0575,628
AzuaDominican Republic 9,2075,721
BaniDominican Republic 9,1955,714
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,2535,750
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1085,660
CabreraDominican Republic 9,0485,623
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,1665,696
CotuiDominican Republic 9,1095,660
DajabonDominican Republic 9,1715,699
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,2665,758
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,2365,739
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,0675,634
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,0755,639
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,0825,644
HigueyDominican Republic 9,0585,629
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,2455,745
ImbertDominican Republic 9,0875,647
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,1435,681
JimaniDominican Republic 9,2915,773
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,0955,652
La VegaDominican Republic 9,1275,671
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,1375,678
LuperonDominican Republic 9,0985,653
MichesDominican Republic 9,0495,623
MocaDominican Republic 9,1125,663
MoncionDominican Republic 9,1515,686
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,1445,682
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,1145,664
NaguaDominican Republic 9,0675,635
NeybaDominican Republic 9,2495,748
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,3095,785
PimentelDominican Republic 9,1035,656
PoloDominican Republic 9,2745,763
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,0825,644
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,2395,741
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,0615,631
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1055,658
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1155,664
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,0655,633
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,1055,658
SamanaDominican Republic 9,0485,623
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,1545,689
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,1445,682
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,1845,707
San JuanDominican Republic 9,2075,722
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,0715,637
SanchezDominican Republic 9,0675,634
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,1185,666
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,1595,691
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,1525,687
TamayoDominican Republic 9,2435,744
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1505,686
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,0895,648
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,1425,681
YamasaDominican Republic 9,1325,675
YasicaDominican Republic 9,0965,652
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,7719,800
CanarEcuador 11,5977,207
GuayaquilEcuador 11,6287,226
IzobambaEcuador 11,3807,071
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4017,085
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7457,298
MilagroEcuador 11,6057,211
OtavaloEcuador 11,3087,027
PichilingueEcuador 11,5067,150
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5707,189
PuyoEcuador 11,4387,107
QuitoEcuador 11,3577,058
RumipambaEcuador 11,4397,109
San GabrielEcuador 11,2446,987
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1381,328
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2891,422
AswanEgypt 2,9461,831
AsyutEgypt 2,5981,614
BahariyaEgypt 2,4581,527
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3721,474
CairoEgypt 2,2571,403
DabaaEgypt 2,1611,343
DakhlaEgypt 2,7721,722
El ArishEgypt 2,1661,346
El TorEgypt 2,4811,542
FarafraEgypt 2,6051,619
HelwanEgypt 2,2851,420
HurguadaEgypt 2,5991,615
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2071,372
KhargaEgypt 2,7731,723
KosseirEgypt 2,7161,688
LuxorEgypt 2,7561,713
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1391,329
MinyaEgypt 2,4821,542
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1311,324
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3411,455
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5141,562
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3221,443
SalloumEgypt 2,1451,333
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3961,489
SohagEgypt 2,6531,649
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4321,512
TahrirEgypt 2,1961,365
TantaEgypt 2,1811,355
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8556,746
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8016,712
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8166,721
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8046,714
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5753,464
AsmaraEritrea 3,9762,471
AssabEritrea 4,2952,669
MassawaEritrea 3,9492,454
TallinEstonia 1,070665
TartuEstonia 914568
VilsandiEstonia 1,051653
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6682,900
GonderEthiopia 4,2572,645
NegeleEthiopia 5,0813,158
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0598,736
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5941,612
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6431,642
Laucala BayFiji 15,4409,595
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3479,537
NandiFiji 15,3479,537
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8339,839
HelsinkiFinland 1,148714
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,157719
JoensuuFinland 1,365848
JokioinenFinland 1,239770
JyvskylFinland 1,367849
KajaaniFinland 1,553965
KuopioFinland 1,401870
KuusamoFinland 1,7331,077
LappeenrantaFinland 1,193742
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,271790
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,366849
OuluFinland 1,6441,022
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,8991,180
TampereFinland 1,300808
TurkuFinland 1,238770
VaasaFinland 1,502934
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,9141,189
BiarritzFrance 2,5341,574
BordeauxFrance 2,4041,494
BrestFrance 2,5161,563
CaenFrance 2,2151,376
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1431,332
DijonFrance 1,8871,173
GourdonFrance 2,2611,405
GrenobleFrance 1,9341,202
Le MansFrance 2,2091,373
LilleFrance 1,9321,201
LyonFrance 1,9631,220
MarseilleFrance 2,0631,282
MontpellierFrance 2,1411,331
NancyFrance 1,7591,093
NantesFrance 2,3661,470
NiceFrance 1,9131,189
ParisFrance 2,0301,261
PerpignanFrance 2,2661,408
StrasbourgFrance 1,6631,033
ToulonFrance 2,0341,264
ToulouseFrance 2,3201,442
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0935,651
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3135,787
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0945,651
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1345,676
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1555,689
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4019,570
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,23410,088
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,23210,087
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,34110,155
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,73410,399
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9989,942
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,00710,568
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8306,730
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7177,281
BitamGabon 5,6653,521
CocobeachGabon 5,8393,629
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0083,733
LambarnGabon 6,0033,730
LastourvilleGabon 5,9443,694
LibrevilleGabon 5,9043,669
MakokouGabon 5,7893,597
MayumbaGabon 6,2803,902
MitzicGabon 5,8033,606
MkamboGabon 5,7123,549
MoandaGabon 6,0003,729
MouilaGabon 6,1033,792
Port-GentilGabon 6,0483,758
TchibanGabon 6,2083,858
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,1667,560
BanjulGambia 5,9013,667
SukhumiGeorgia 1,133704
TbilisiGeorgia 1,470913
BerlinGermany 1,216756
BrockenGermany 1,397868
CologneGermany 1,6571,030
DresdenGermany 1,182734
ErfurtGermany 1,378856
EssenGermany 1,6511,026
FichtelbergGermany 1,245774
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,553965
GeisenheimGermany 1,604997
GorlitzGermany 1,099683
HamburgGermany 1,447899
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,448900
HannoverGermany 1,461908
HelgolandGermany 1,591989
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,448900
KarlsruheGermany 1,596992
KasselGermany 1,481920
KonstanzGermany 1,581983
LeipzigGermany 1,276793
LindenbergGermany 1,158720
MagdeburgGermany 1,331827
MunichGermany 1,373853
MünsterGermany 1,602996
NeustrelitzGermany 1,241771
NurembergGermany 1,392865
NurnbergGermany 1,395867
PotsdamGermany 1,231765
RostockGermany 1,321821
SchleswigGermany 1,489926
StuttgartGermany 1,547961
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7001,057
ZugspitzeGermany 1,464910
AccraGhana 5,7433,569
KumasiGhana 5,6983,541
TamaleGhana 5,3943,352
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2672,030
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,121697
AthensGreece 1,482921
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,509938
ChiosGreece 1,383859
CorfuGreece 1,459907
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,281796
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7311,075
IoanninaGreece 1,412878
KalamataGreece 1,6311,014
KerkiraGreece 1,459907
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6821,045
LamiaGreece 1,429888
LarissaGreece 1,356843
LemnosGreece 1,246774
LimnosGreece 1,238769
MethoniGreece 1,6661,035
MilosGreece 1,598993
MitiliniGreece 1,298807
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,295805
NaxosGreece 1,535954
PatrasGreece 1,520945
RhodesGreece 1,569975
SamosGreece 1,442896
Skiros IslandGreece 1,358844
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7381,080
ThessalonikiGreece 1,247775
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,571976
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,602996
AasiaatGreenland 4,6582,894
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1052,551
AputiteqGreenland 3,8462,390
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5912,231
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7832,972
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7572,956
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5722,841
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4642,152
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5742,842
JulianehbGreenland 4,6602,896
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6372,881
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4622,152
NanortalikGreenland 4,6422,884
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6102,865
NordGreenland 3,8212,374
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7882,975
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8383,006
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5392,820
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6332,879
UpernavikGreenland 4,6352,881
UummannaqGreenland 4,5672,838
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,7675,448
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,7685,448
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8006,711
BokeGuinea 6,0213,741
ConakryGuinea 6,0753,775
FaranahGuinea 5,8633,643
KankanGuinea 5,7463,571
KindiaGuinea 5,9853,719
KissidougouGuinea 5,8833,656
LabeGuinea 5,8333,625
MacentaGuinea 5,9343,687
MamouGuinea 5,9093,672
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9413,692
SiguiriGuinea 5,6393,504
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9823,718
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3355,801
TimehriGuyana 9,3675,821
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,3185,791
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1997,580
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9937,453
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0577,492
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9067,399
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8516,743
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0577,492
CatacamasHonduras 10,4976,523
CholutecaHonduras 10,7166,659
La CeibaHonduras 10,4786,511
La MesaHonduras 10,5686,567
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3366,423
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6816,637
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6536,620
TelaHonduras 10,5176,535
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6744,769
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6754,769
BudapestHungary 903561
Budapest-LORINCHungary 894555
DebrecenHungary 730454
KeszthelyHungary 1,060659
MiskolcHungary 758471
PecsHungary 1,035643
SzegedHungary 900559
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,076669
AkureyriIceland 3,2121,996
DalatangiIceland 3,0001,864
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0561,899
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1891,981
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1321,946
ReykhólarIceland 3,3982,112
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3782,099
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4212,126
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2962,048
AgraIndia 4,7462,949
AhmedabadIndia 4,7262,937
AkolaIndia 5,2173,242
AllahabadIndia 5,1383,193
AmritsarIndia 4,1782,597
BangaloreIndia 5,9373,689
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4903,411
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8493,634
BikanerIndia 4,3572,708
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0993,790
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8543,638
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8543,638
DaltonganjIndia 5,4133,364
DarbhangaIndia 5,3713,338
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9063,670
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9123,674
DumkaIndia 5,6173,491
DwarkaIndia 4,5622,835
GoaIndia 5,4733,401
GuwahatiIndia 5,7773,590
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5933,476
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9633,084
JagdalpurIndia 5,6883,535
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8333,625
KotaIndia 4,7622,959
KozhikodeIndia 5,9823,717
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1812,598
LudhianaIndia 4,3112,679
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7763,589
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6762,906
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1033,171
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8793,653
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3173,304
New DelhiIndia 4,5762,843
PambanIndia 6,3743,961
PuneIndia 5,2013,232
SagarIndia 5,0653,148
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9942,482
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3083,920
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3083,920
VeravalIndia 4,7722,965
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8913,661
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8636,750
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8566,125
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,5785,952
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,0886,890
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1816,327
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0346,857
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,1665,074
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1317,538
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6765,391
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,2165,727
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6277,225
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5176,535
AbadanIran 2,6691,659
ArakIran 2,3941,488
BabolsarIran 2,3251,445
Bandar AbbasIran 3,3772,099
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0761,290
Bandar LengehIran 3,3612,089
BirjandIran 3,0431,891
BushehrIran 2,9261,818
ChahbaharIran 3,7932,357
DezfulIran 2,4941,550
EsfahanIran 2,6381,639
IranshahrIran 3,6242,252
KermanIran 3,1351,948
KermanshahIran 2,2341,388
Khoram AbadIran 2,3761,477
MashhadIran 2,8001,740
OroomiehIran 1,8241,133
RamsarIran 2,1931,363
RashtIran 2,0981,304
SemnanIran 2,4651,532
ShahroudIran 2,4901,547
ShirazIran 2,9611,840
TabrizIran 1,8481,148
TeheranIran 2,3351,451
YazdIran 2,8351,762
ZahedanIran 3,4352,135
ZanjanIran 2,0901,299
BaghdadIraq 2,2121,374
BasraIraq 2,6291,633
BelmulletIreland 2,7521,710
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,6321,635
ClaremorrisIreland 2,6931,674
ClonesIreland 2,5711,598
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6521,648
CorkIreland 2,6961,675
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,6971,676
DublinIreland 2,5191,565
KilkennyIreland 2,6021,617
Malin HeadIreland 2,5681,596
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,5411,579
ShannonIreland 2,7081,683
ValentiaIreland 2,8131,748
EilatIsrael 2,3471,459
HaifaIsrael 1,9891,236
JerusalemIsrael 2,0961,303
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0771,291
AlbengaItaly 1,8271,135
AlgheroItaly 2,0361,265
AmendolaItaly 1,508937
AnconaItaly 1,492927
ArezzoItaly 1,6111,001
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,481920
BergamoItaly 1,6321,014
BolognaItaly 1,583984
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,481920
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6611,032
BrindisiItaly 1,458906
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,0891,298
CameriItaly 1,7111,063
CampobassoItaly 1,568975
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,9961,240
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,0711,287
Cape FrascaItaly 2,0891,298
Cape MeleItaly 1,8291,137
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6571,030
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8921,176
CerviaItaly 1,534953
CiampinoItaly 1,6771,042
Cimone MountainItaly 1,6431,021
Cisa PassItaly 1,6791,044
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7081,062
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,420883
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,9601,218
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,6511,026
DecimomannuItaly 2,0871,297
DobbiacoItaly 1,406874
FalconaraItaly 1,502933
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6321,014
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,523947
FonniItaly 2,0121,250
FrontoneItaly 1,550963
FrosinoneItaly 1,6441,022
GelaItaly 1,9711,225
GenoaItaly 1,7581,092
GhediItaly 1,604997
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,503934
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6421,020
GrossetoItaly 1,7091,062
GrottaglieItaly 1,500932
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,9231,195
GuidoniaItaly 1,6541,028
IstranaItaly 1,464910
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,1971,365
LatinaItaly 1,6761,041
LatronicoItaly 1,6111,001
LecceItaly 1,486924
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7541,090
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,535954
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8011,119
MilanItaly 1,6721,039
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,7021,058
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7261,073
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6431,021
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9371,204
PadovaItaly 1,494928
Paganella MountainItaly 1,515942
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9281,198
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9351,202
PantelleriaItaly 2,1161,315
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6351,016
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0321,263
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,591989
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,531951
PiacenzaItaly 1,6691,037
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,6941,053
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,521945
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7211,069
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,575979
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,6961,054
PrizziItaly 1,9561,216
RadicofaniItaly 1,6531,027
Resia PassItaly 1,523946
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,525948
RivoltoItaly 1,385860
Rolle PassItaly 1,456905
RomeItaly 1,6721,039
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6991,056
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,363847
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8661,159
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,481920
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,515941
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,6981,055
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,0121,250
Scuro MountainItaly 1,6561,029
SigonellaItaly 1,9051,184
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,512940
TarvisioItaly 1,322821
TermoliItaly 1,514941
TorinoItaly 1,8011,119
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7981,117
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9921,238
TrevicoItaly 1,575979
TrevisoItaly 1,461908
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,352840
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,8041,121
UdineItaly 1,367850
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8861,172
VeniceItaly 1,457905
VeronaItaly 1,565972
VicenzaItaly 1,510938
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6811,044